In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

2020

Nancy Bombardier (Remlick)
Nancy Bombardier (Remlick)


2019

Morlin Mansfield
Morlin Mansfield

 

Fred Minchau
Fred Minchau

 

Lee Pardini
Lee Pardini

 

2018

Smokey Berquist
Smokey Berquist


Dave Hart
Dave Hart

 

Hilary Sanford (Beets)
Hilary Sanford (Beets)


2017

Jerry Akins
Jerry Akins

 

Lynda Burrington (Beck)
Lynda Burrington (Beck)


Dale Hultengren
Dale Hultengren


Ann Toni Martin (Pratt)
Ann Toni Martin (Pratt)


2016

Suzanne Stewart (Miller)
Suzanne Stewart (Miller)

 

Jim Storlie
Jim Storlie

 

2015

Michelle Baskett (Winegarden)
Michelle Baskett (Wineg…)


Bruce Huffman
Bruce Huffman


Susan McMechan
Susan McMechan


Corrie Miller (Vernon)
Corrie Miller (Vernon)


Mary Siler (Otterness)
Mary Siler (Otterness)

 

2014

Rosann Fugate (Shane)
Rosann Fugate (Shane)


2013

John Derig
John Derig


Judy Larsen (Schidleman)
Judy Larsen (Schidleman)

 

Nita Mundell (Baldree)
Nita Mundell (Baldree)


2011

Jerry Bailes
Jerry Bailes

 

David Dickinson
David Dickinson


Bill Root
Bill Root


Doug Spencer
Doug Spencer

 

2010

Louise DeJardine (Ellison)
Louise DeJardine (Ellison)


Jeanne Knapp (Belvin)
Jeanne Knapp (Belvin)

 

Steve Lind
Steve Lind


Linda Matthews (Koch)
Linda Matthews (Koch)


Doug Peterson
Doug Peterson


Gary Robertson
Gary Robertson


Ted Suepke
Ted Suepke


Barry Wills
Barry Wills


2009

Sandy Fahey
Sandy Fahey


2008

Jean Gunderson (Mines)
Jean Gunderson (Mines)


2006

Leah Betts (Daffron)
Leah Betts (Daffron)

 

Ron Elllingsen
Ron Elllingsen


Bonnie Kayser (Hill)
Bonnie Kayser (Hill)


2004

Ellen Ladwig (Marts)
Ellen Ladwig (Marts)


Tom Shannon
Tom Shannon


2003

Dwight McClain
Dwight McClain


2002

Joann Gohr (McDonald)
Joann Gohr (McDonald)


Bob Holmes
Bob Holmes


Judi Jacobs (Leach)
Judi Jacobs (Leach)


Don Stanke
Don Stanke

 

Wally Stricklin
Wally Stricklin

 

2000

Jerry Bittner
Jerry Bittner


Gordon Harvey
Gordon Harvey


1999

Donna Bender (Harris)
Donna Bender (Harris)


1998

Rick Nelson
Rick Nelson


1997

Terry Irving
Terry Irving


1994

Dennis Spain
Dennis Spain

 

1992

Walt Wiklund
Walt Wiklund


1991

Marie Siler (Spain)
Marie Siler (Spain)

 

Dennis Tippie
Dennis Tippie


1989

Don Carbine
Don Carbine


1987

Elaine Earle (Dumbleton)
Elaine Earle (Dumbleton)


1985

Larry Smith
Larry Smith

 

1982

Pat Holstrom
Pat Holstrom


Wayne Miller
Wayne Miller


1965

Ken Anderson
Ken Anderson

 

1963

David Shuffield
David Shuffield


DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN

Dick Toth
Dick Toth

 
GUESTS

2016

Leo Gilman
Leo Gilman

 

Jean Mazzai
Jean Mazzai

 

2015

William Orme
William Orme

 

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.